Interactive Parts List

HEAVYWEIGHT Hydraulic Unit Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

64400 Heavyweight Hydraulic Unit

Item Part Description  
2 49230K-2 Coil with Spade Terminals + Add To Pick List
3 49229K-1 Cartridge 40 with Jam Nut + Add To Pick List
4 49227K-2 Cartridge 20 with Jam Nut + Add To Pick List
7 90073 5/16"-18 x 2-1/4" Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
14 92079 Plug 3/8" NPTF SQ + Add To Pick List
15 92095 Plug 1/4" NPTF HX SO Thread Seal + Add To Pick List
17 56133 Motor Assembly 4-1/2" + Add To Pick List
18 90066 7/16"-14 x 1-1/4" Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
19 49084 Motor Flange Brg & Seal + Add To Pick List
20 90080 5/16"-18 x 2-1/2" Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
21 90311 1/4" Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
22 92072 Plug 1/4" NPTF HX SO - with fluid level plug + Add To Pick List
23 25968K Base Lug with #25618 O-Ring + Add To Pick List
24 93166 5/16"-18 x 1-1/4" Tapping Screw + Add To Pick List
27 92071 Plug 1/8" NPTF HX SO without fluid level plug + Add To Pick List
28 49211 Hydraulic Pump Kit + Add To Pick List
29 49228K-1 Cartridge 30 with Jam Nut + Add To Pick List
30 90650 8-32 x 1/2" Tapping Screw + Add To Pick List
49 49252 Service Housing Kit 1-1/2" SOL + Add To Pick List
77 49224 Manifold Assy w/o cart SOL 3500 + Add To Pick List
78 49278 Valve Manifold Assy SOL 2500 + Add To Pick List
79 49265 Valve Manifold Assy SOL 3500 + Add To Pick List
80 49279 Manifold Assy w/o cart SOL 2500 + Add To Pick List
81 49225 Inlet Check Valve + Add To Pick List
82 56356 Boot Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
83 56291 Cover Assembly + Add To Pick List
84 90083 1/4"-20 x 3-1/4" Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
85 61246 Cable Boot + Add To Pick List
102 91201 1/4" Spring Lock Washer + Add To Pick List
130 25618 O-Ring - 216 + Add To Pick List
131 25730 O-Ring - 012 + Add To Pick List
132 56274 O-Ring - 013 + Add To Pick List
135 92960 3/8"-24 HX SO O-Ring Boss Plug + Add To Pick List
136 25861K Motor Gasket Kit + Add To Pick List
137 56185K Suction Filter + Add To Pick List
138 49014 Oil Seal + Add To Pick List
139 25620 O-Ring - 115 + Add To Pick List
140 56416 O-Ring - 014 + Add To Pick List
143 56330 Quill Assembly + Add To Pick List
147 26784 O-Ring - 903 + Add To Pick List
148 25622 O-Ring - 006 + Add To Pick List
149 56315 Back-up Ring - 006 + Add To Pick List

49138 Relief Valve Kit (2 Sets) - A

Item Part Description  
- 25731 O-Ring - 010 + Add To Pick List
- 55371 O-Ring - 008, 90 Durometer (black) + Add To Pick List

49226K Poppet Check Valve Kit - C

Item Part Description  
- 92960* 3/8"-24 HX SO O-Ring Boss Plug
*not included in poppet check valve kit
+ Add To Pick List
- 26784* O-Ring - 903
*not included in poppet check valve kit
+ Add To Pick List
- 25622 O-Ring - 006 + Add To Pick List
- 56315 Back-up Ring - 006 + Add To Pick List