Interactive Parts List

MVP PLUS Lift Frame and T-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

MVP PLUS Lift Frame and T‑Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 44546‑2‡ T‑Frame Service Kit
(‡ Four (4) 3/4‑10 x 2‑1/2 Hex Cap Screws (PN 90459)
are required when pairing T‑frame (PN 44546‑2)
with a pushbeam with round holes.)
+ Add To Pick List
2 44557-2 Pushbeam + Add To Pick List
3 63913 3/4‑10 x 2‑1/2 Carriage Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
ns 90459‡ 3/4‑10 x 2‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5
(‡ Four (4) of these are required when pairing the
T‑frame (PN 44546‑2) with a pushbeam with round holes.)
+ Add To Pick List
4 91338 3/4‑10 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
5 67843 Pivot Plate Service Kit + Add To Pick List
6 48523 Plunger w/Spring + Add To Pick List
7 67556-2 Lower Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
8 67845 Stand Assembly – DS + Add To Pick List
9 67846 Stand Assembly – PS + Add To Pick List
10 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
11 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin BP + Add To Pick List
12 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
13† 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD™
(†Not used for Central Hydraulics.)
+ Add To Pick List
14 44545-2 Upper Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
15 44729-1 Upper Lift Frame Fastener Kit + Add To Pick List
16 67850-2 Lift Arm Kit + Add To Pick List
17 93063K 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
18 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
19 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
20 67858 Receiver Kit – DS + Add To Pick List
21 67665 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
22 91965K 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
23 67859 Receiver Kit – PS + Add To Pick List
24 66451 3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
25 44727 Stacking Stop Kit + Add To Pick List
26 49645 1 x 4‑3/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
27 67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
28 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
29 49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly + Add To Pick List
30 90601 1/4 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
31 22260 1 x 4‑3/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
32 68675 Label, UltraLock Double-Acting Cylinder + Add To Pick List

67843 Pivot Plate Service Kit

Item Part Description  
33 67707 Pivot Plate A + Add To Pick List
34 67708 Pivot Plate B + Add To Pick List
35 5572 5/8‑11 x 2 Carriage Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
36 90127 5/8‑11 x 1‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
37 91337 5/8‑11 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

44729‑1 Upper Lift Frame Fastener Kit

Item Part Description  
38* 3/8‑16 x 4 Hex Cap Screw G8
*Without Stacking Stops (Configuration 1, 2 or 3)
+ Add To Pick List
39** 44413 3/8‑16 x 4‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G8
**With Stacking Stops (Configuration 4)
+ Add To Pick List
40 90315 3/8 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
41 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
42 Plate, Upper Lift Frame + Add To Pick List

67850‑2 Lift Arm Kit

Item Part Description  
17 93063K 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
18 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
19 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
43 Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
44 68740 3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
48 Lift Arm + Add To Pick List

44727 Stacking Stop Kit

Item Part Description  
Stacking Stop + Add To Pick List
39 44413 3/8‑16 x 4‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G8 + Add To Pick List
40 90315 3/8 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
41 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Item Part Description  
Pivot Bar + Add To Pick List
28 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
1‑8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
45 67748 1‑8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
46 91340 1‑8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly (2 per plow)

Item Part Description  
1/4 x 42 Grade 43 Chain + Add To Pick List
41 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
47 90453 3/8‑16 x 1‑1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List