Interactive Parts List

PRO-PLOW® Series 2 Joystick Control

Click the image to use the Magnifier

96800 Joystick Control

Item Part Description  
1 48514 Cover Assembly w/Actuator Spring and Label + Add To Pick List
2 96353 PC Board (4-Pin) + Add To Pick List
3 96366 Bottom Housing + Add To Pick List
4 96352 Harness (4-Pin) + Add To Pick List
5 96364 4 x 3/8 Tapping Screw + Add To Pick List
ns 96363 Dash Bracket Parts Bag + Add To Pick List

96363 Dash Bracket Parts Bag

Item Part Description  
6 7718 Control Bracket + Add To Pick List
7 90659 12-14 x 3/4 Tapping Screw + Add To Pick List
8 90461 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
9 91411 1/4-20 Hex Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
10 91201 1/4 Spring Lock Washer + Add To Pick List
11 93154 8-18 x 5/8 Tapping Screw + Add To Pick List
12 49305K PRO-GRIP Mounting Kit + Add To Pick List