Interactive Parts List

PRO-PLOW® A-Frame, Quadrant and Lift Frame

Click the image to use the Magnifier

A‑Frame, Quadrant & Lift Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 67848 Quadrant + Add To Pick List
2 23039 Trip Spring + Add To Pick List
3 90493K 5/8‑11 x 6 Eyebolt w/Nuts + Add To Pick List
4 91416 5/8‑11 Hex Nut + Add To Pick List
5 67854 A‑Frame + Add To Pick List
6 67856 Nose Plate Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
7 63575 3/4 SAE Structural Washer + Add To Pick List
8 63574 3/4‑10 Hex Nut, Toplock Flange + Add To Pick List
9 67842 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
10 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
11 67748 1‑8 Hex Jam Nut + Add To Pick List
12 91340 1‑8 Hex Locknut + Add To Pick List
13 49033 Replacement Chain Assy + Add To Pick List
14 65508 Plastic Tube + Add To Pick List
15 90453 3/8‑16 x 1‑1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
16 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut + Add To Pick List
17 67843 Pivot Plate Kit + Add To Pick List
18 67707 Plate, Pivot, A + Add To Pick List
19 67708 Plate, Pivot, B + Add To Pick List
20 5572 5/8‑11 x 2 Carriage Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
21 90127 5/8‑11 x 1‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
22 91337 5/8‑11 Hex Locknut + Add To Pick List
23 66812 Pivot Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
24 67974 Pivot Pin, DS + Add To Pick List
25 67977 Pivot Pin, PS + Add To Pick List
26 67556‑1 Lift Frame, Lower + Add To Pick List
27 67845 Stand Assembly, DS + Add To Pick List
28 67846 Stand Assembly, PS + Add To Pick List
29 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
30 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List
31 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
32 Spring, Lock Pin, Stand + Add To Pick List
33 3/16 x 1‑1/4 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List
34 67853‑1 Upper Lift Frame Kit + Add To Pick List
35 3/8‑16 x 4 Hex Cap Screw G8 + Add To Pick List
36 Plate – Upper Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
37 67850‑1 LIft Arm Kit + Add To Pick List
38 67727 Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
39 93063K 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
40 91911 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
41 91147 3/4 Flat Washer, Type A + Add To Pick List
42 64617 3/4 x 3 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
43 67676 Stacking Stop + Add To Pick List
44 67858 Receiver Kit, DS + Add To Pick List
45 67665 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
46 91965K 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
47 67859 Receiver Kit, PS + Add To Pick List
48 66456 3/8‑16 x 1‑1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
49 90132 5/8‑11 x 3 Hex Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
50 90161 3/4‑10 x 4 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
51 66451 3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
52 91338 3/4‑10 Hex Locknut + Add To Pick List
53 60338 Shock Absorber Assy + Add To Pick List
54 66450 3/4‑10 x 3 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
55 91339 3/4‑10 Hex Jam Locknut + Add To Pick List
56 48523 Plunger w/ Spring + Add To Pick List