Interactive Parts List

PRO-PLOW® Electrical Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Electrical Components - PRO-PLOW®

Item Part Description  
1 91055 M6 x 1.0 x 25 Hex Cap Screw G8.8 + Add To Pick List
2 91056 M6 x 1.00 Hex Nut G10 + Add To Pick List
3 91057 M6 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
14 56131K-2 Motor Relay Kit + Add To Pick List
15 91242 #10 Spring Lock Washer + Add To Pick List
16 91402 10-32 Hex Machine Screw Nut + Add To Pick List
17 91202 5/16 Spring Lock Washer + Add To Pick List
18 92842 5/16-24 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
19 90461 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
20 90311 1/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
21 91331 1/4-20 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
22 66130 Rubber Grommet + Add To Pick List
23 4433 1/2 Flat Washer – Type B, Wide + Add To Pick List
24 56595 Anchor, Cable Tie + Add To Pick List
25 59223 Cable Tie + Add To Pick List
26 61246 Cable Boot + Add To Pick List
34 61548K Plug Cover + Add To Pick List
36 56099 Dielectric Grease Tube (.25 oz) + Add To Pick List
ns 49326 Dielectric Grease Tube (2 oz) + Add To Pick List