Interactive Parts List

PRO PLUS® Blade Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

PRO PLUS Blade Components

Item Part Description  
1 66901 9.0' Blade Assembly + Add To Pick List
66974 8.5' Blade Assembly + Add To Pick List
66980 8.0' Blade Assembly + Add To Pick List
2 49071 Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
3 63977 Trip Stop Kit + Add To Pick List
4 63976 Push Stop Kit + Add To Pick List
5 66991† 9.0' Back Drag Edge
† = Accessory Only
+ Add To Pick List
66999† 8.5' Back Drag Edge
† = Accessory Only
+ Add To Pick List
66892† 8.0' Back Drag Edge
† = Accessory Only
+ Add To Pick List
6 29351 Cutting/Back Drag Edge Bolt Bag + Add To Pick List
7 63990 9.0' Cutting Edge Kit (incl. item 6) + Add To Pick List
63985 8.5' Cutting Edge Kit (incl. item 6) + Add To Pick List
63980 8.0' Cutting Edge Kit (incl. item 6) + Add To Pick List
8 62595 Blade Guide Kit + Add To Pick List
9 66930‑1 Quadrant + Add To Pick List
10 23039 Trip Spring + Add To Pick List
11 90490 5/8‑11 x 4 Eyebolt + Add To Pick List
12 91416 5/8‑11 Hex Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
13 63211 Spacer .758 ID x 1 OD x .5 LG + Add To Pick List
14 63979 Shock Absorber + Add To Pick List
15 93063K 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
16 95335 3/4 x 4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 28548 Blade Label Kit, UltraMount® + Add To Pick List

49071 Shoe Kit

Item Part Description  
21 91192 Round Flat Washer Special + Add To Pick List
22 60045 Spacer + Add To Pick List
23 Heavy-Duty Disc Shoe + Add To Pick List
24 93010K 7/16 x 1‑3/4 Linchpin + Add To Pick List

63977 Trip Stop Kit

Item Part Description  
25 1/4‑20 Hex Locknut G5 + Add To Pick List
26 Bumper + Add To Pick List
27 1/4‑20 x 1‑1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
28 1/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List

63976 Push Stop Kit

Item Part Description  
29 1/4‑20 Hex Jam Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
30 Bumper + Add To Pick List
31 1/4‑20 x 3/4 Button Cap Screw + Add To Pick List

29351 Cutting/Back Drag Edge Bolt Bag

Item Part Description  
32 63986 5/8‑11 x 2‑1/2 Carriage Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
33 90576 5/8 Hardened Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
34 91337 5/8‑11 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

62595 Blade Guide Kit

Item Part Description  
35 68494 5/16‑18 x 1 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
36 91332 5/16‑18 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
37 62578 Blade Guide, Poly 24" w/Label + Add To Pick List

93063K 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
38 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
39 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
40 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List

95335 3/4 x 4 Clevis Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
38 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
39 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
41 3/4 x 4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List

28548 Blade Label Kit, UltraMount

Item Part Description  
17 59900 Label – Warning/Caution, Snowplows + Add To Pick List
18 67796 Label – UltraMount Attach/Detach + Add To Pick List
19 28404 Label – ULTRAFINISH + Add To Pick List
20 28548 Label – CONTRACTOR GRADE + Add To Pick List