Interactive Parts List

PRO PLUS® Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

PRO PLUS Lift Frame and A‑Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 66920 A‑Frame + Add To Pick List
2 63978 Pivot Bolt Kit – PP + Add To Pick List
3 63973 Ram Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
4 91192 Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
5 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
6 93074 1 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
7 49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly + Add To Pick List
8 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
9 67842‑1 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
10 49645 Pivot Bar Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
11 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
12 67556‑2 Lift Frame, Lower + Add To Pick List
13 67845 Stand Assembly – DS + Add To Pick List
14 67846 Stand Assembly – PS + Add To Pick List
15 48523 Plunger w/Spring + Add To Pick List
16 66451 3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
17 91338 3/4‑10 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
18 67858 Receiver Kit DS + Add To Pick List
19 67859 Receiver Kit PS + Add To Pick List
20 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
21 Stand Shoe + Add To Pick List
22 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List
23 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
24 67843 Pivot Plate Service Kit + Add To Pick List
25 42351 Upper Lift Frame Kit + Add To Pick List
26 67850‑2 Lift Arm Kit (incl. item 27) + Add To Pick List
27 68740 3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
28 93063K 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
58 49479‑1 Hose Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
ns† 68314‑1 Hydraulic Unit Cover
†Not used for Central Hydraulics.
+ Add To Pick List

63978 Pivot Bolt Kit – PP

Item Part Description  
4 91192 Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
29 91340 1‑8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
30 1‑8 x 9 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly (2 per plow)

Item Part Description  
31 65508 Plastic Tube + Add To Pick List
32 1/4 x 42 Grade 43 Chain + Add To Pick List
33 90453 3/8‑16 x 1‑1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
34 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
29 91340 1‑8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
35 67748 1‑8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
36 67552 1‑8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Item Part Description  
8 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
37 Pivot Bar + Add To Pick List

67858 Receiver Kit DS

Item Part Description  
38 67665 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
39 91965K 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
40 Receiver DS + Add To Pick List

67859 Receiver Kit PS

Item Part Description  
38 67665 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
39 91965K 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
41 Receiver PS + Add To Pick List

67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
42 Lock Pin + Add To Pick List
43 67700 3/16 x 1‑1/4 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List
44 67726 Spring Lock Pin, Stand + Add To Pick List

67843 Pivot Plate Service Kit

Item Part Description  
45 91337 5/8‑11 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
46 90127 5/8‑11 x 1‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
47 5572 5/8‑11 x 2 Carriage Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
48 67707 Pivot Plate A + Add To Pick List
49 67708 Pivot Plate B + Add To Pick List

42351 Upper Lift Frame Kit

Item Part Description  
34 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
50 Upper Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
51 3/8‑16 x 4 Hex Cap Screw G8 + Add To Pick List
52 Plate – Upper Lift Frame + Add To Pick List

67850‑2 Lift Arm Kit

Item Part Description  
5 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
11 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
27 68740 3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
53 Round Flat Washer – Special + Add To Pick List
54 Lift Arm + Add To Pick List
55 3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
56 91962 1/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List