Interactive Parts List

PRODIGY Blade Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

PRODIGY Blade Components

Item Part Description  
1 42389 Cable Assembly w/Hardware (incl. items 2, 3, 4 and 5) + Add To Pick List
2 B61563 0.625 x 2.33 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
3 90601 1/4 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
4 B61615 3/4‑10 Hex Jam Nut + Add To Pick List
5 B61343 3/4‑10 Hex Nut + Add To Pick List
6 91962 1/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
7 42738 3/4 x 9 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
8 23039 Trip Spring + Add To Pick List
9 91416 5/8‑11 Hex Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
10 90576 5/8 Hardened Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
11 90490 5/8‑11 x 4 Eyebolt G2 + Add To Pick List
12‡ 63979 Shock Absorber
(‡ Accessory Only)
+ Add To Pick List
13‡ 93063K Shock Absorber Hardware Kit
(‡ Accessory Only)
+ Add To Pick List
14 3/4" Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
15 3/4 x 4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
16 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List