Interactive Parts List

PRODIGY Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

PRODIGY Lift Frame and A‑Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 49767 A‑Frame + Add To Pick List
2 49768 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
3 91338 3/4‑10 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
4 43301 Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
5 48523 Plunger w/Spring + Add To Pick List
6 67845 Stand Assembly – DS + Add To Pick List
7 67846 Stand Assembly – PS + Add To Pick List
8 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
9 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin BP + Add To Pick List
10 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
11† 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD
(† Not used for Central Hydraulics)
+ Add To Pick List
12 43302 Light Channel + Add To Pick List
14 43304 Lift Arm Kit + Add To Pick List
15 43351 3/4 x 2 Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
16 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
17 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
18 42496 Receiver Kit – DS + Add To Pick List
19 42498 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
20 91965K-1 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
21 42497 Receiver Kit – PS + Add To Pick List
22 66451 3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
23 50672 Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
24 49645 1 x 4‑3/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
25 67842‑1 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
26 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
27 49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly + Add To Pick List
29 50674 Pin Kit + Add To Pick List

49768 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
30 66949 1‑8 x 9 Hex Cap Screw G5 Special + Add To Pick List
31 91340 1‑8 Hex locknut GB + Add To Pick List

43304 Lift Arm Kit

Item Part Description  
15 43351 3/4 x 2 Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
16 91911K 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
17 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
32 Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
33 68740 3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
34 Lift Arm + Add To Pick List

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Item Part Description  
35 Pivot Bar + Add To Pick List
26 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
36 1‑8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
37 1‑8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
38 1‑8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly (2 per plow)

Item Part Description  
39 1/4 x 42 Grade 43 Chain + Add To Pick List
40 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
41 3/8‑16 x 1‑1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
42 Plastic Tube + Add To Pick List