Interactive Parts List

WIDE-OUT Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

WIDE-OUT Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 50668 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
2 50670 A-Frame Kit + Add To Pick List
3 50672 Pin Kit, Base End + Add To Pick List
4 50674 Pin Kit, Rod End + Add To Pick List
5 91338 3/4-10 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
6 43301 Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
7 67845 Stand Assembly DS + Add To Pick List
8 67846 Stand Assembly PS + Add To Pick List
9 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
10 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin BP + Add To Pick List
11 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
12 43302 Light Channel + Add To Pick List
13 43304 Lift Arm Kit + Add To Pick List
14 68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
15 91911K 5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
16 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
17 42496 Receiver Kit DS + Add To Pick List
18 42497 Receiver Kit PS + Add To Pick List
19 42498 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
20 91965K-1 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
21 66451 3/4-10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
22 49645 1 x 4-3/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
23 67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
24 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
25 49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly + Add To Pick List
26 49479-1 Hose Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
27 61246 Cable Boot + Add To Pick List
28 48523 Plunger w/ Spring + Add To Pick List

43301 Lift Frame

Item Part Description  
- Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
29† 69689 Label - SECURITY GUARD
(†Not used for Central Hydraulics.)
+ Add To Pick List
30 43358 Label - Identity, UltraMount 2 + Add To Pick List
31 - UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List

43304 Lift Arm Kit

Item Part Description  
14 68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
15 91911K 5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
16 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
31 - UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
32 - Lift Arm + Add To Pick List
33 43351 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Item Part Description  
- Pivot Bar + Add To Pick List
24 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
- 1-8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
34 67748 1-8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
35 91340 1-8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly (2 per plow)

Item Part Description  
36 - 1/4 Grade 43 Chain + Add To Pick List
37 65508 Plastic Tube + Add To Pick List
38 90453 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
39 91333 3/8 x 16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

49479-1 Hose Bracket Kit (2 per plow)

Item Part Description  
- Hose Bracket + Add To Pick List
40 - 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 Socket Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
41 91331 1/4-20 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List