Interactive Parts List

PRO PLUS® HD Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

PRO PLUS HD Lift Frame and A‑Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 77280 A‑Frame + Add To Pick List
2 87760 Pivot Bolt Kit – PRO PLUS HD + Add To Pick List
3 87761 Ram Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
4 49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly + Add To Pick List
5 67842‑1 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
6 67855 Pivot Bar Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
7 49645 Pivot Bar Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
8 76870 Lift Frame (incl. items 26 & 27) + Add To Pick List
9 68740 3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
10 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
11 66451 3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
12 91338 3/4‑10 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
13 92125 Stand Assembly, PRO PLUS HD – PS + Add To Pick List
14 92124 Stand Assembly, PRO PLUS HD – DS + Add To Pick List
15 48523 Plunger w/Spring + Add To Pick List
16 67636 Spring Lock Stand + Add To Pick List
17 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
18 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
19 96294 Receiver Kit, PRO PLUS HD – DS + Add To Pick List
20 96295 Receiver Kit, PRO PLUS HD – PS + Add To Pick List
21 43302 Light Channel + Add To Pick List
22† 68314‑1 Hydraulic Unit Cover (incl. item 28)
†=Not used for Central Hydraulics
+ Add To Pick List
23 43304 Lift Arm Kit + Add To Pick List
24 49479‑1 Hose Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
25 61246 Cable Boot + Add To Pick List
26 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD™ + Add To Pick List
27 43358 Label – Identity, UltraMount® 2 + Add To Pick List
28 43353 Label – Hydraulic Information, Straight Blade + Add To Pick List
ns 72392 Gland Nut Wrench Kit + Add To Pick List

87760 Pivot Bolt Kit - PRO PLUS HD

Item Part Description  
29 91192 Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
30 11753 1‑8 x 11-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G8 + Add To Pick List
31 91340 1‑8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

87761 Ram Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
32 90013 1/4 x 2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
33 20790 1-1/4 x 5 Commercial Cylinder Pin + Add To Pick List

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly

Item Part Description  
34 1/4 x 42 Grade 43 Chain + Add To Pick List
35 90453 3/8‑16 x 1‑1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
36 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Item Part Description  
6 67855 Pivot Bar Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
37 Pivot Bar + Add To Pick List

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
31 91340 1‑8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
38 67748 1‑8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
39 67552 1‑8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List

68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
10 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
40 91911 5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

67847 Stand Shoe Kit

Item Part Description  
41 Stand Shoe + Add To Pick List
42 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List

67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
43 Lock Pin + Add To Pick List
44 67700 3/16 x 1‑1/4 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List
45 67726 Spring Lock Pin, Stand + Add To Pick List

96294 Receiver Kit, PRO PLUS HD - DS

Item Part Description  
46 84611 Receiver Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
47 Receiver, PRO PLUS HD – DS + Add To Pick List

96295 Receiver Kit, PRO PLUS HD - PS

Item Part Description  
46 84611 Receiver Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
48 Receiver, PRO PLUS HD – PS + Add To Pick List

43304 Lift Arm Kit

Item Part Description  
9 68740 3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
49 43351 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
50 UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
51 Lift Arm + Add To Pick List

84611 Receiver Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
52 42142 R-Pin Cotter + Add To Pick List
53 95739 3/4 x 5 Clevis Pin HT + Add To Pick List

43351 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
10 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
54 91962 1/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List