Interactive Parts List

PRO PLUS® Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

PRO PLUS Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Item Part Description
1 66920 A-Frame + Add To Pick List
2 63978 Pivot Bolt Kit – PP + Add To Pick List
3 63973 Ram Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
4 91192 Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
5 91911K 5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
6 93074 1 x 3-1/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
7 49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly + Add To Pick List
8 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
9 67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
10 49645 Pivot Bar Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
11 43303 Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
12 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD™ + Add To Pick List
13 68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
14 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
15 66451 3/4-10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
16 91338 3/4-10 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
17 67846 Stand Assembly – PS + Add To Pick List
18 67845 Stand Assembly – DS + Add To Pick List
19 48523 Plunger w/Spring + Add To Pick List
20 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
21 Stand Shoe + Add To Pick List
22 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List
23 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
24 42496 Receiver Kit DS + Add To Pick List
25 42497 Receiver Kit PS + Add To Pick List
26 43302 Light Channel + Add To Pick List
27†  68314-1 Hydraulic Unit Cover (incl. Item 28)
†  Not used for Central Hydraulics.
+ Add To Pick List
28 43353 Label – Hydraulic Information, Straight Blade + Add To Pick List
29 43358 Label – Identity, UltraMount® 2 + Add To Pick List
30 43304 Lift Arm Kit + Add To Pick List
31 49479-1 Hose Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
32 61246 Cable Boot + Add To Pick List

63978 Pivot Bolt Kit – PP

Item Part Description
4 91192 Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
33 1-8 x 9 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
34 91340 1-8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly (2 per plow)

Item Part Description
35 1/4 x 42 Grade 43 Chain + Add To Pick List
36 90453 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
37 91333 3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description
34 91340 1-8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
38 67748 1-8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
39 67552 1-8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Item Part Description
8 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
40 Pivot Bar + Add To Pick List

43303 Lift Frame

Item Part Description
Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
12 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD + Add To Pick List
29 43358 Label – Identity, UltraMount 2 + Add To Pick List
50 UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List

67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit

Item Part Description
41 Lock Pin + Add To Pick List
42 67700 3/16 x 1-1/4 Roll Pin + Add To Pick List
43 67726 Spring Lock Pin, Stand + Add To Pick List

67858 Receiver Kit DS

Item Part Description
44 42498 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
45 91965K-1 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
46 Receiver DS + Add To Pick List

67859 Receiver Kit PS

Item Part Description
44 42498 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
45 91965K-1 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
47 Receiver PS + Add To Pick List

43304 Lift Arm Kit

Item Part Description
5 91911K 5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List
13 68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
14 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
48 43351 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
49 91962 1/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
50 UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
51 Lift Arm + Add To Pick List