Interactive Parts List

WIDE-OUT (Serial # 180210 & Higher) & WIDE-OUT XL Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

WIDE-OUT & WIDE-OUT XL Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 50668 1 x 9-1/2 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
2 50670 A-Frame Kit + Add To Pick List
3 50672 1 x 4 Pin Kit, Base End + Add To Pick List
4 50674 1 x 3-5/16 Pin Kit, Rod End + Add To Pick List
5 91338 3/4-10 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
6 86790 Lift Frame Kit + Add To Pick List
7 72618 Stand Assembly – DS + Add To Pick List
8 72617 Stand Assembly – PS + Add To Pick List
9 67636 Spring Lock Stand + Add To Pick List
10 67847 Stand Shoe Kit + Add To Pick List
11 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin BP + Add To Pick List
12 67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
13 43302 Light Channel + Add To Pick List
14 43304 Lift Arm Kit + Add To Pick List
15 68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
16 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
17 76722 Receiver Kit – DS + Add To Pick List
18 76718 Receiver Kit – PS + Add To Pick List
19 42498 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
20 66451 3/4-10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
21 49645 1 x 4-3/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
22 67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit + Add To Pick List
23 49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly + Add To Pick List
24 49479-1 Hose Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
25 61246 Cable Boot + Add To Pick List
26 48523 Plunger w/Spring + Add To Pick List

86790 Lift Frame Kit

Item Part Description  
Lift Frame + Add To Pick List
ns Support Stand – DS + Add To Pick List
ns Support Stand – PS + Add To Pick List
27* 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD™
* Not used for Central Hydraulics
+ Add To Pick List
28 43358 Label – Identity, UltraMount® 2 + Add To Pick List
29 UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
ns 79160 Parts Bag, Stands + Add To Pick List

67847 Stand Shoe Kit

Item Part Description  
Stand Shoe + Add To Pick List
11 67635 1/4 x 2 Roll Pin BP + Add To Pick List

43304 Lift Arm Kit

Item Part Description  
15 68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
29 UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special + Add To Pick List
30 Lift Arm + Add To Pick List
31 43351 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List

68740 3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
16 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
32 91911K 5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List

76722 Receiver Kit - DS

Item Part Description  
Receiver – DS + Add To Pick List
19 42498 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
33 91965K-1 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List

76718 Receiver Kit - PS

Item Part Description  
Receiver – PS + Add To Pick List
19 42498 Receiver Pin + Add To Pick List
33 91965K-1 5/32 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Item Part Description  
Pivot Bar + Add To Pick List
34 67855 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly

Item Part Description  
35 1/4 Grade 43 Chain + Add To Pick List
36 Plastic Tube + Add To Pick List
37 90453 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 U-Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
38 91333 3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

49479-1 Hose Bracket Kit

Item Part Description  
Hose Bracket + Add To Pick List
39 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 Socket Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
40 91331 1/4-20 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

43351 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
16 91147 3/4 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
32 91911K 5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4) + Add To Pick List

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
1-8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
41 67748 1-8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
42 91340 1-8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List